Leadership‎ > ‎

Precinct Committee Officers

Pct
No.
PCO Name Contact    General Geographic Area
(for reference only)
 101 Monica Steward
Jean Richtsmeier**

Blue Grade Rd/Turtle Rock
to Orondo    
 102 Donna Wendt


Sunset Hwy to Columbia R,
32nd St NW to 15th St
 103 VACANT
Ninth St/Eastmont
 104 Pam Morris
(509) 669-7608
15th to 10th St NE, 
N Devon to 
 105Paula Cox**
Baker to Eastmont,
7th NE to 2nd NE
 106 VACANT 
3rd to 8th St NE,
Eastmont to N James 
 107 Steve Sands
Grant Rd/Tedford area
 108 Karen Keleman (509) 884-7488 Kenroy Sch area to Grant Rd
 109



 110

VACANT



Don Spurlock




(509) 884-0388
Sunset Hwy to ,
15th NE to 9th NE
Eastmont to N Baker,

32nd ST NW to 23rd ST NE

 111 Harriet Fox



Easthills Terr,
James to N Kentucky
 112 Collette Shrader
Randy Grant

Eastmont to N Iowa,
15th NE to 8th NE
 113

 David Forster  9th NE to N Baker
 114

 Sarah Warner
 N Baker to N Ashland
 201 VACANT
S Iowa/Rock Island Rd area
 202 Nancy Hope
S Mary/8th St SE area
 203 Marichuy Alvizar   S Kentucky/2nd St SE area
 204


Bev Baugh
Pangborn Airport to
Columbia R area
 205

Crystal Davis**
City of Waterville
 206

Jamie Tackman
Rural Waterville
 207Kelly Anderson
Kentucky to Nile, NE 3rd &
Grant Rd to 4th St SE
 208   Monica Steward**
3rd to Grant, Eastmont
to N Kentucky
 209 Norval L Fliegel (509) 787-0230 Rural Rock Island to Palisades
to Trinidad areas
 210
Brisa Sanchez

City of Rock Island
 211
VACANT

Appledale/Palisades to
24 NW Rd and
Sagebrush Flats area
 212VACANT N Lyle area
 213
Jan Elliston

Withrow to Jameson Lk area
 214


Rebecca Cattin (509) 860-5873
Rock Island Rd area
 215


VACANT
Wenatchee Valley Mall/
9th to Eastmont to McGee
 301


Judy Cunningham
Badger Mt/Fancher/
Sand Canyon area
 302


Suellen Harris (509) 264-0399 Briarwood area
 303


Carmen Houge** (509) 686-4007 City of Bridgeport
 304


VACANT
Rural Bridgeport
to Brandts Landing
 305 VACANT
Bridgeport Bar area
 306


Diane Erickson Young(425) 610-5621 Upper Fancher Hts,
west of Badger Mt Rd
 307


VACANT
NEmost area of DoCo/
Rufus Woods Lk
 308


VACANT
Leahy Rd N/Sims Corner/Banks Lk area
 309 Patty Lucas
McNeil Canyon  to Foster Cr
to Fairview to Grimes Lk area
 310 VACANT
Mansfield area
 311


VACANT
Columbia R/
Orondo to Suncove area
 312


VACANTColumbia R/
Chelan Falls to Beebe area
 313


Sandra M Weaver (509) 884-6080 Orondo to Badger Mt area
 314Bonnie Femling 509-633-2222 City of Coulee Dam
 315Martha FloresN Baker/Daniels Dr area
 316


Jan Davis-Morgan Tenth Place NE area
 317


 318
Eric Sperline


VACANT
Sunrise Circle area/N Mary to Batterman Flats Industrial area

23rd St NE-N Ashland
47 Total





Elected
Appointed
Acting
**

NOTE: Names highlighted in
 BLUE
indicate person was
elected in 2020 and will serve
as PCO from 2020-2022.
Comments